Retour à la table principal

View CONSULTATIONGain Elo National Periodes []

Place Nom Joueur Elo NEW Elo OLD Gain Club Catégorie ID FLDE
1 Ben Warde-Jones 1510 1224 286 Le Cavalier Differdange U16 2890
2 Lucas Téqui 1459 1200 259 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 2841
3 Fares Ahmed 1429 1200 229 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 3022
4 Petr Lebedev 1407 1210 197 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 2514
5 Thomas Bourson 1418 1250 168 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U14* 3082
6 Nikolaos Dimitropoulos 1370 1230 140 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U12* 2974
7 Handyalu Kiran Reddy 1340 1200 140 Le Cavalier Differdange U10 2391
8 Zexiao Wang 1327 1200 127 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U16* 2302
9 Punyabhalan Senthilkumar 1390 1277 113 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U18 2632
10 Dario Macia Tell 1359 1252 107 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U12* 2828
11 Vadim Albitskii 1403 1300 103 Cercle des échecs Bettembourg VET 3052
12 Igor Osmolovskii 1301 1200 101 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 2864
13 Vladislav Chinilov 1601 1500 101 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 3002
14 Charel Krier 1299 1200 99 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 2990
15 Karel Chateau-Ducos 1411 1316 95 Caïssa Junglinster U18 2558
16 Miguel Classen 1330 1241 89 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U14 2958
17 Sachin Sarvesh Tamilselvan 1289 1200 89 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 2872
18 Athanasios Basinas 1364 1276 88 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U12* 2561
19 Davyd Hytchenko 1386 1300 86 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen U16 3102
20 Karim Fridhi 1284 1200 84 Le Cavalier Differdange U18 2119
21 Fabian Martin Magalhaes 1278 1200 78 Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930 U18 1656
22 Alexander Schioeler Hansen 1344 1266 78 Caïssa Junglinster U18 2792
23 Ian Capun 1384 1311 73 Le Cavalier Differdange U12 2617
24 Aaron Sosa 1373 1300 73 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen SEN 3020
25 Johnny Guo 1350 1283 67 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U12 2705
26 Lucien Kessler 1479 1413 66 Esch Rochade Reine VET 60
27 Valentin Koval 1619 1554 65 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 2484
28 Adwaye Meher 1485 1421 64 Le Cavalier Differdange U14 2654
29 Nicéphore Pierron Bejan 1271 1210 61 Le Cavalier Differdange U8* 2963
30 Nils Davoine 1561 1500 61 Luxembourg 1915 SEN 3053
31 Christian Geischek 1360 1300 60 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl SEN 3108
32 Angelo Bernardy 1259 1200 59 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U16 3035
33 Mehmet Ertugrul Aydin 1259 1200 59 Chess Club Stroossen U16 3000
34 Philippe Putz 1784 1725 59 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 2459
35 Alexandre Morlot 1613 1555 58 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen SEN 2278
36 Nikita Osmolovskii 1267 1210 57 Chess Club Stroossen U10 2624
37 Paul Neven 1405 1350 55 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl SEN 3031
38 Robert Tollis 1605 1550 55 Le Cavalier Differdange SEN 3042
39 Cédric Bonnave 1255 1200 55 Cercle des Échecs Dudelange U14 3277
40 Joseph Weber 1341 1287 54 Chess Club Stroossen VET 2629
41 Oscar Pardoen 1353 1300 53 Les pions ardennais Perlé U14 2255
42 Konstantinos Basinas 1910 1859 51 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U18* 1878
43 Francois Tirard 1311 1260 51 Cercle d’Échecs Steinfort SEN 2741
44 Virgilio José Fernandez Viar 1501 1451 50 Luxembourg 1915 SEN 2729
45 Juan Hernandez 1248 1200 48 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen U12* 2540
46 Peter Havasi 1248 1200 48 Chess Stars Roeser asbl U12 2914
47 Rishaan Chandrasekaran 1246 1200 46 Le Cavalier Differdange U10* 2525
48 Adrien Jacquot 2066 2020 46 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl SEN 1528
49 Karunakar Gundala 1245 1200 45 Le Cavalier Differdange SEN 2530
50 Borui Du 1245 1200 45 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U18 2620
51 Emile Pleim 1366 1322 44 Le Cavalier Differdange U20* 2971
52 Serge Schneider 1607 1564 43 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen VET 286
53 Vasco De Sousa Martinho 1302 1260 42 Le Cavalier Differdange U16 2954
54 Dmitriy Aevskiy 1240 1200 40 Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie U12 3133
55 Mariya Anissimova 1740 1700 40 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U20* 3250
56 Hannah Jane Lyon 1638 1598 40 Chess Club Stroossen U18 2699
57 Surena Neshvad 1380 1342 38 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 2782
58 Marnin Classen 1448 1410 38 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U12 2959
59 Yaoming Chen 1237 1200 37 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U16* 2957
60 Jeffrey Alan Mathews 1337 1300 37 Chess Club Stroossen VET 3204
61 Luca Flaunet 1535 1500 35 Luxembourg 1915 SEN 3096
62 Kevin Demazy 1630 1595 35 Cercle d’Échecs Steinfort SEN 890
63 Luca Cebotari 1239 1204 35 Le Cavalier Differdange U12 2039
64 Darren Kelly 1334 1300 34 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen SEN 3106
65 Hamza Esmer 1526 1492 34 Chess Club Stroossen U10 2487
66 Pierre Magnier 1423 1390 33 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl VET 1501
67 Johan Morel 1233 1200 33 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U16* 3267
68 Sevda Reding 1548 1516 32 Cercle des Échecs Dudelange U18 1904
69 Daniil Zinoviev 1456 1424 32 Le Cavalier Differdange U18* 2511
70 Diogo Costa 1382 1350 32 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen SEN 2994
71 Tancredi Moriconi Carletti 1231 1200 31 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U10* 3226
72 Amine Thaminy 1231 1200 31 Caïssa Junglinster SEN 3055
73 Dmitry Kostyukovich 1517 1486 31 Chess Club Stroossen U14* 2642
74 Olivier Jarny 1530 1500 30 Le Cavalier Differdange SEN 2348
75 Aggela Maria Vourla 1240 1210 30 Chess Lions Bertrange asbl U12 3220
76 Stanley Zhang 1540 1510 30 Chess Club Stroossen SEN 2089
77 Bernard Leclerc 1369 1339 30 Cercle des échecs Bettembourg VET 1470
78 Bianca Bakalarz 1346 1316 30 Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl SEN 692
79 Gérard Thill 1707 1677 30 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl SEN 338
80 Claude Birtz 1835 1805 30 Cercle des Échecs Dudelange SEN 411
81 Léo Delanne Dominguez 1229 1200 29 Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie U8 2945
82 Sofia Notman 1228 1200 28 Caïssa Junglinster SEN 3069
83 Samuel Orr 1654 1626 28 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U20 1523
84 Salim Buljubasic 1624 1596 28 Luxembourg 1915 SEN 1593
85 Luca-Alexandru Stan 1425 1397 28 Le Cavalier Differdange U14* 1759
86 Axel Plard 1583 1556 27 Le Cavalier Differdange U16 2243
87 Marc Mertens 2171 2144 27 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl SEN 378
88 Guy Diederich 1350 1323 27 Caïssa Junglinster VET 1314
89 Abdelmaseeh Felfel 1850 1823 27 Le Cavalier Differdange SEN 2387
90 Jaagruth Tatavarthi 1390 1363 27 Le Cavalier Differdange U10* 2524
91 Florent Decherf 1375 1348 27 Esch Rochade Reine SEN 2762
92 Simao Gomes 1233 1207 26 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U20 2795
93 Sirhan Osmanovic 1258 1232 26 Le Cavalier Differdange SEN 2512
94 Frédéric Werner 1325 1299 26 Esch Rochade Reine SEN 564
95 Adrian George Pop 1600 1574 26 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl SEN 2222
96 Matthieu Zeihen 1769 1744 25 Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l. U16 2449
97 Elyas Benismail-Schneider 1658 1633 25 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U18 2714
98 Stellio Del Campo 1325 1300 25 Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen SEN 2973
99 Louis De Moura 1224 1200 24 Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl U10 2707
100 Liam Schumacher 1224 1200 24 Schachklub Nordstad U14* 2604