1 - 100 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
1 Erdos Viktor 2628 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
2 Fedorchuk Sergey 2619 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
3 Feller Sébastien 2613 M SEN PRO GM Le Cavalier Differdange
4 Banusz Tamas 2600 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
5 David Alberto 2595 M SEN LUX GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
6 Gurevich Mikhail 2580 M VET PRO GM Le Cavalier Differdange
7 Sumets Andrey 2575 M SEN PRO GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
8 Borisek Jure 2566 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
9 Berelowitsch Alexander 2565 M SEN PRO GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
10 Pelletier Yannick 2551 M SEN LUX GM Le Cavalier Differdange
11 Noe Christopher 2548 M SEN PRO IM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
12 Guliyev Namig 2536 M SEN PRO GM Luxembourg 1915
13 Kunin Vitaly 2534 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
14 Dardha Daniel 2531 M U20 PRO GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
15 Sebenik Matej 2514 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
16 Ginsburg Gennadi 2504 M SEN PRO GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
17 Visakh Narayanan Rajeswari 2497 M SEN PRO Luxembourg 1915
18 Haub Thorsten Michael 2496 M SEN PRO GM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
19 Tratar Marko 2482 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
20 Bellahcene Bilel-Youcef 2476 M SEN PRO GM Le Cavalier Differdange
21 Wirig Anthony 2475 M SEN PRO GM Le Cavalier Differdange
22 Droin Augustin 2470 M U18* PRO Luxembourg 1915
23 Hoffmann Michael 2464 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
24 Wiedenkeller Michael 2460 M VET LUX IM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
25 Genov Petar 2447 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
26 Arnaudov Petar 2447 M SEN PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
27 Petursson Margeir 2439 M VET PRO GM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
28 Baskin Robert 2425 M SEN PRO IM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
29 Godart François 2425 M SEN PRO IM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
30 Philippe Christophe 2422 M SEN PRO IM Esch Rochade Reine
31 Yankelevich Lev 2420 M SEN PRO GM Le Cavalier Differdange
32 Osmak Yuliia 2420 F SEN PRO IM Luxembourg 1915
33 Savina Anastasia 2402 F SEN PRO IM Esch Rochade Reine
34 Gatineau Yovann 2402 M SEN PRO IM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
35 Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2398 M SEN PRO IM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
36 Nézar Mustapha 2392 M SEN PRO IM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
37 Hautot Stéphane 2389 M SEN PRO IM Le Cavalier Differdange
38 Boidman Yuri 2387 M VET PRO IM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
39 Geske Julian 2386 M SEN PRO IM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
40 Frischmann Rick 2378 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
41 Decuigniere Tom 2376 M U20* PRO IM Esch Rochade Reine
42 Heinz Timothée 2364 M SEN PRO FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
43 Sonntag Hans-Hubert 2363 M VET PRO IM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
44 Heinzel Olaf 2354 M SEN PRO IM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
45 Le Corre Benjamin 2345 M SEN PRO FM Esch Rochade Reine
46 Istvanovszki Martin 2342 M SEN PRO FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
47 Dishman Stephen 2340 M SEN LUX FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
48 Hammes Michael 2335 M SEN PRO IM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
49 Buhr Carl Christian 2333 M SEN PRO FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
50 Netzer Jacques 2329 M SEN LUX FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
51 Gibicar Danijel 2322 M SEN PRO FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
52 Bakalarz Mietek 2321 M VET LUX IM Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
53 Mohammad Samir 2315 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
54 Berend Elvira 2313 F SEN LUX WGM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
55 Marechal Andy 2312 M SEN PRO FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
56 Haas Georges 2309 M VET LUX FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
57 Berend Fred 2308 M SEN LUX IM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
58 Khalafova Narmin 2305 F SEN ETR WGM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
59 Micottis Dorian 2302 M SEN LUX FM Le Cavalier Differdange
60 Klinova Masha 2296 F SEN PRO IM Le Cavalier Differdange
61 Salles Louis 2291 M SEN PRO FM Le Cavalier Differdange
62 Saatdjian Thomas 2291 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
63 Paci Cédric 2289 M SEN PRO FM Le Cavalier Differdange
64 Devallée Jérémie 2287 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
65 Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru 2281 M SEN LUX FM Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
66 Loiret Stanislas 2280 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
67 Aliferenko Oleksii 2265 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
68 Wagener Anna 2265 F SEN LUX WGM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
69 Brittner Serge 2261 M SEN LUX FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
70 Osieka Udo 2259 M SEN ETR FM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
71 Philipowski Robert 2257 M SEN ETR FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
72 Barbaras Mathieu 2257 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
73 Henris Luc 2255 M VET PRO FM Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
74 Wantiez Fabrice Eric 2250 M SEN PRO FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
75 Magnier Hugues 2249 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
76 Bruch Jochen 2248 M SEN PRO FM Le Cavalier Differdange
77 Adrian Claude 2248 M VET PRO IM Schachklub Nordstad
78 Dardha Arben 2247 M SEN PRO FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
79 Prizker Boris 2246 M SEN PRO Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
80 Wagener Claude 2244 M SEN LUX FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
81 Linster Philippe 2242 M SEN LUX FM Esch Rochade Reine
82 Simonet Marc 2240 M SEN LUX FM Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
83 Filipovic Slobodan 2239 M SEN LUX CM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
84 Feldmann Johannes Peter 2236 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
85 Repplinger Marc 2233 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
86 Genova Lyubka 2232 F SEN PRO WIM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
87 Bednarich Jan 2231 M SEN LUX FM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
88 Jeitz Christian 2230 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
89 Serban Vlad-Ioan 2228 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
90 Daubenfeld Gilles 2228 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
91 Schippke Manon 2226 F U18 PRO WFM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
92 Gryshko Vitalii 2225 M U20 PRO FM Le Cavalier Differdange
93 Komninos Nikolaos 2222 M SEN PRO CM Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
94 Carafizi Vasile 2212 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
95 Ramien David 2196 M SEN ETR Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
96 Barthel Ansgar 2193 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
97 Bjarnason Oskar 2192 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
98 Thestrup Sixten Maximillian 2192 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
99 Zienkiewicz Jan 2189 M U16 PRO FM Esch Rochade Reine
100 Muller Etienne 2185 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl