901 - 1000 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
901 Bagot Aurore 1400 F U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
902 Yamalian Macedo Sophie 1400 F U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
903 Adjemian Nairi 1400 F U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
904 Valenzuela Nicoöas-Alexander 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
905 Fu Qianqi 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
906 Devitt Charlotte 1400 F U14 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
907 Amroune Gabriel 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
908 Wagener Sophia 1400 F U14* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
909 Oberweis Jamie 1400 M U16 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
910 Scharf Hermann 1400 M U18 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
911 de la Fuente Corsini Tomas 1400 M U20* ETR Chess Club Stroossen
912 Kremer Romain 1400 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
913 Becker Ben Jonathan 1400 M U16* LUX Esch Rochade Reine
914 Kaverznev Petr 1400 M U18* ETR Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
915 Racine Eliane 1400 F VET ETR Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
916 Weinachter Christiane 1400 F SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
917 Bello Martinez Jonathan 1400 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
918 Wagener David 1400 M U18 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
919 Senin Sergey 1400 M U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
920 Mukhamedieva Margarita 1400 F U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
921 Dhamotharan Jayani 1400 F U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
922 Calmon Raphaël 1400 M U14 ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
923 Napoleon-Toklu Anatole 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
924 Dobiasova Dagmar 1400 F U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
925 Maklufi Marina 1400 F U16 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
926 Sanchez Jaime Soler 1400 M U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
927 Stan Victor 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
928 Senin Artem 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
929 Turk Felix 1400 M U16* LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
930 Reyter Leeland 1400 M U16 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
931 Mutumba Leesley 1400 F U18* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
932 Manzoni Maxim 1400 M U16 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
933 Zierwes Béatrice 1400 F U20 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
934 Meyer Max 1400 M U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
935 Duhr Loris 1400 M U18 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
936 Reding Deyan 1400 M U16 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
937 Stammet Theo 1400 M U16* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
938 Rolland Camille 1400 F SEN PRO Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
939 Demircan Enes 1400 M U12* ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
940 Du Shangjun 1400 M U18* ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
941 Achutegui Aitor 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
942 Rassafi-Guibal Hicham 1400 M SEN LUX Caïssa Junglinster
943 Guzdziol Maia 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
944 Stryjak Olgierd 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
945 Golec Alexander 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
946 Berté Sinan 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
947 Mallwitz Noah Ioan 1400 M U12 LUX Esch Rochade Reine
948 Lavorato Alexander 1400 M U16* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
949 Wolnascheck Nicolas 1400 M U16* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
950 Di Prata Hugo 1400 M U10 LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
951 Jareer Kenz 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
952 Gundala Charish Shiva Sai Reddy 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
953 Plard Léon 1400 M U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
954 Zavrel Mathias 1400 M U16* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
955 Zavrel Fabian 1400 M U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
956 Majerus Jason 1400 M U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
957 Mendy Kisieva Maria Fatima 1400 F U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
958 Mendy Kisieva Daria 1400 F U16 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
959 Voncken Alexandra Marie 1400 F U10 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
960 Pleger Mats 1400 M U10* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
961 Pleger Mina 1400 F U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
962 Osnach Maksim 1400 M U12 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
963 Hilbert Felix 1400 M U10* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
964 Zhou Gürtürk Ruikai Ziya Murphy 1400 M U12 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
965 Rinne Noël 1400 M U16 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
966 Acevedo Barragan Kamila Annabella 1400 F U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
967 Balantrapu Pranavi 1400 F U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
968 Balantrapu Siddharth Sriram 1400 M U12* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
969 Cebotari Filip 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
970 Jovanovic Liam 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
971 Santhanakrishnan Nithin 1400 M U12* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
972 Senhaji Karim Yassine 1400 M U10 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
973 Dos Santos Martins Alessio 1400 M U16 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
974 Jain Rohak 1400 M U10* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
975 Bolmer Daniel 1400 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
976 De Moura Joni 1400 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
977 Lin Maelly 1400 F U12* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
978 Lin Léo 1400 M U10* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
979 Weiler Mara 1400 F U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
980 Maeda Kaito 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
981 Weiler Kyra 1400 F U14 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
982 Devitt François 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
983 Trapani Luigi Alexandros 1400 M U14* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
984 Zimo Wang 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
985 Moravcik Peter Jan 1400 M U14* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
986 Iampolski David 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
987 Tomassi Cyril 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
988 Du Borui 1400 M U18 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
989 Prasad Ishanvi 1400 F U12 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
990 Burkhart-Semedo Wesley 1400 M U12 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
991 Kreis Nils 1400 M U16 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
992 Frantz Leo 1400 M U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
993 Senthilkumar Ilankumar 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
994 Ribeiro Stiwell Teresa 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
995 Ribeiro Stiwell Joana 1400 F U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
996 Kreimer Daniel 1400 M U16 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
997 Moreno Lopez Guillermo 1400 M U16 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
998 Mathieu Antoine 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
999 Mathieu Guillaume 1400 M U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1000 Barbot Gerald 1400 M VET LUX Chess Club Stroossen