1001 - 1100 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
1001 McCarthy Conor 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1002 Nikitina Dana 1400 F U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1003 Panayotopoulos Marc Victor 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1004 Lawand Mahmoud 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1005 Pancotan Andrei 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1006 Waldt Bastien 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1007 Nacu Robert 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1008 Lilu Enlin 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1009 Dos Santos Oliveira Yohan 1400 M U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1010 Caubet Maximilien 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1011 Dufraine Sophie 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1012 Kodapala Sai Shourya 1400 M U16 ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1013 Kodapala Atharva 1400 M U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1014 Jarboui Mohamed-Yassine 1400 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1015 Guo Zheng Yu Chen Kevin 1400 M U12* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1016 Mahendran Mithran 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1017 Farafonov Nicholas 1400 M U14 ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
1018 Bisti Lydia 1400 F U10* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
1019 Le Roy Garance 1400 F U10 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
1020 Dennis Charles 1400 M U10 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
1021 Dennis James 1400 M U10* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
1022 Reymann Isnard Alma 1400 F U10 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
1023 Soundappan Aishwarya 1400 M U12 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
1024 Mallien Margo 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1025 Ammermann LIam 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1026 Mac Hale Sarah Lily 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1027 Zhang Wenquing 1400 M U12* ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1028 Zhang Ruqing 1400 M U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1029 Enache Luca 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1030 Fratini Charles Henri 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1031 Lukyanova Ella 1400 F U14 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
1032 Zephir Matteo Reol 1400 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1033 Graddon Dylan 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1034 Graddon Eva 1400 F U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1035 Singh Amogh 1400 M U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1036 Singh Evelyn 1400 F U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1037 Chivakala Arjun 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1038 Cavuoto Matteo 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1039 Dallagi Youssef 1400 M U16* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1040 Derkatch Mariya 1400 F U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1041 Derkatch Darya 1400 F U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1042 Nico Xavier-Alexandre 1400 M U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1043 Nico Louis-Alexandre 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1044 Mishra Atharya 1400 M U12* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1045 Wu Shujie 1400 F U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1046 Wu Yu Xuan Neo 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1047 Chen Weibin Michel 1400 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1048 Zheng Sophie 1400 F U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1049 Lin Hao Yu 1400 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1050 Shtyrova Zoia 1400 F U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1051 Li Marzi Nikolai 1400 M U12 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1052 Dockendorf Paul 1400 M U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1053 Clermond Olsen Millie 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1054 Reuter Alexander 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1055 Lamy Sacha 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1056 Maatar Adam 1400 M U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1057 Talsma Victor 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1058 Ananda Sundaram Nandana 1400 F U12* ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1059 Michaud Amelie 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1060 Jeffreys Daniel 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1061 Nabok Matvii 1400 M U10* ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1062 Owens Livie Assis 1400 F U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1063 Penugonda Hetvik Sai 1400 M U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1064 Mehta Rajveer 1400 M U10 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1065 Golec Sebastian 1400 M U10* LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1066 Lomacz Mateusz 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1067 Gargani Giorgio 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1068 Lomacz Mikotaj 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1069 Kilan Alex 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1070 Walczak Alex 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1071 Rajkumar Tristan 1400 M U14 ETR Caïssa Junglinster
1072 Schleich Kaylan 1400 M U14* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
1073 Bondili Anish Nihaan Singh 1400 M U12* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1074 Jaiswal Parth Raman 1400 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1075 Praveenkumar Nethra 1400 F U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1076 Hosch Colin 1400 M U14* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1077 Himme Riitano Matteo 1400 M U12* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1078 Basevich Maxim 1400 M U16* ETR Chess Club Stroossen
1079 Prabhu Sankar Pranavika 1400 F U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1080 Deboulet Margot 1400 F U12 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1081 Krieger Ilan 1400 M U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1082 Al Bardi Malk 1400 F U12* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1083 Maquil Zoé 1400 F U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
1084 Keilen Roxane 1400 F SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1085 Bansal Siya 1400 F U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1086 Everard Thomas 1400 M U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
1087 Lederlé Damien 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1088 Kothakota Kruthi 1400 F U12* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1089 Maniewski Linda 1400 F SEN LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1090 Schumacher Andy 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1091 Frisch Gabriel 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
1092 Capun Patricia 1400 F SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1093 Charles Nathan John 1400 M U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
1094 Capun Vicente 1400 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
1095 Treviño Sanz Nerea 1400 F U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
1096 Vadsø-Jensen Maja 1400 F U14* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
1097 Vadsø-Jensen William 1400 M U14* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
1098 Telemachou Argyris 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
1099 Stefos Dimitrios 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
1100 Popescu Leandro 1400 M U14 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl