101 - 200 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
101 Reymann Cédric 2182 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
102 Hartung Jerry 2180 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
103 Mertens Marc 2179 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
104 Ahn Martin 2178 M SEN PRO FM Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
105 Aghabekian Liana 2177 F SEN LUX WIM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
106 Pourquet Matthieu 2176 M SEN PRO Schachklub Nordstad
107 Gengler Pierre 2170 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
108 Gnichtel Gerd 2170 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
109 Steil-Antoni Fiona 2164 F SEN LUX WIM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
110 Stanic Zoran 2163 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
111 Vukusic Marin 2157 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
112 Braun Mathias 2155 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
113 Marcovici Shlomo 2154 M VET LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
114 Ronce Nathan 2154 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
115 Coibion Charles 2153 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
116 Puth Dieter 2151 M SEN PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
117 Cahen Alexis 2151 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
118 Kirsch Laurent 2146 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
119 Schweitzer Victoria 2144 F VET PRO WIM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
120 Hoegener Claude 2139 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
121 Schwerteck Michael 2138 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
122 Bonafede Jérôme 2138 M SEN PRO Luxembourg 1915
123 Weber Jean-Marie 2129 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
124 Baudot Denis 2123 M SEN LUX Les pions ardennais Perlé
125 Zainea Marius 2121 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
126 Kessler Andreas 2120 M VET ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
127 Tudorie Sebastian 2119 M SEN LUX Mamer Chess Club
128 Pryvalov Ivan 2115 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
129 Favier Alain 2112 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
130 Hannesson Olafur Isberg 2107 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
131 Pillard Valentin 2106 M SEN PRO Luxembourg 1915
132 Dietrich Norbert 2105 M VET LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
133 Maltezeanu Stefan 2105 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
134 Pettinger Jean-Paul 2100 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
135 Teloeken Andreas 2100 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
136 Wilger Frank 2099 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
137 Dahdah Nagib 2089 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
138 Barta Jozsef 2088 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
139 Mossong Hubert 2085 M VET LUX FM Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
140 Schartz Alain 2085 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
141 Jacques Robert 2082 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
142 Visintin Roberto 2081 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
143 Ellis Antoine 2079 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
144 Calleja Jesus 2077 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
145 Capaces François 2076 M VET ETR Schachklub Nordstad
146 Jacquot Adrien 2075 M SEN ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
147 Heldenbergh Nils 2075 M U20 PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
148 Sorensen Ivan 2074 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
149 Yankelevich Michael 2067 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
150 Koch Dirk 2061 M SEN PRO Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
151 Bourg Nicolas 2060 M U16* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
152 Geske Bruna 2059 F SEN PRO WFM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
153 Sailer Douglas 2052 M VET LUX Luxembourg 1915
154 Cerasi Umberto 2051 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
155 Meyer Henri 2051 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
156 Stull Norbert 2042 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
157 Peters Michael 2041 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
158 Witters Patrick 2040 M VET LUX Schachklub Nordstad
159 Chassard Cédric 2038 M U18* PRO FM Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
160 Gaspar Lucien 2038 M VET LUX Luxembourg 1915
161 Houhou Alexandre 2037 M SEN PRO CM Le Cavalier Differdange
162 Karp Serge 2032 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
163 Schlüter Yves 2031 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
164 Hoffmann Roger 2030 M VET LUX Luxembourg 1915
165 Busche Stefan 2030 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
166 Boden Jean-Marie 2026 M VET LUX Chess Club Stroossen
167 Pavée Louis 2025 M U20 PRO Esch Rochade Reine
168 Weiss Frédéric 2024 M SEN PRO Esch Rochade Reine
169 Klauner Théid 2022 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
170 Sparwel Oliver 2022 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
171 Klamp Christoph 2017 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
172 Stern Geoffrey 2013 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
173 Atashpendar Arshia 2012 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
174 Kaber Claude 2009 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
175 Krob Laurent 2006 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
176 Tavernier Loris 2004 M U20 ETR Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
177 Verlaine Alexandre 2003 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
178 Stec Andrej 2002 M SEN ETR Mamer Chess Club
179 Stoll Lucia 2000 F U16 PRO Esch Rochade Reine
180 Stoll Thomas 2000 M SEN PRO Esch Rochade Reine
181 Elbeshausen Ralf 2000 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
182 Lares Harald 2000 M VET PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
183 Ackermann Robert 1997 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
184 Hein Ralf 1996 M VET PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
185 Schilpp Roland 1995 M SEN ETR Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
186 Doison Axel 1992 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
187 Meisch Tanguy 1992 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
188 Salentiny Eric 1992 M SEN LUX Les pions ardennais Perlé
189 Ortartchiev Gadji 1990 M VET ETR Les pions ardennais Perlé
190 Monaville Guy 1990 M VET PRO Les pions ardennais Perlé
191 Oberweis Paul 1984 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
192 Metzdorf Matteo 1980 M U18 PRO Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
193 Bakalarz Grazyna 1980 F SEN LUX WFM Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
194 Doucet Melvin 1977 M SEN PRO Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
195 Weber Léon 1977 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
196 Kalmes René 1974 M SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
197 Landresse Christian 1974 M SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
198 Becker Wilhelm 1974 M VET PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
199 Jeitz Olivier 1972 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
200 Greeuw Sietske 1971 F SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie