201 - 300 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
201 Muller Guy 1967 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
202 Weidig Tom 1967 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
203 Schweitzer Marc 1966 M VET ETR Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
204 Rauch Sören 1965 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
205 Goerens Jean-Paul 1964 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
206 Altwies Yves 1962 M SEN LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
207 Lex Gereon 1961 M SEN PRO Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
208 Kara Gökhan 1960 M SEN ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
209 Loo Bernd 1960 M VET PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
210 Stas Arnould 1960 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
211 Hartmann Dominique 1958 M VET PRO Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
212 Christen Pierre 1950 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
213 Nestler Patrick 1950 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
214 Tchipev Teodor 1949 M VET ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
215 Sosnov Christian 1946 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
216 Berres Wolfgang 1945 M SEN PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
217 Rota Emile 1942 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
218 Mauquoi Rudi 1942 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
219 Lentzen Alain 1942 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
220 Boguslavskij Taras 1942 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
221 Azorit Luis 1939 M VET PRO Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
222 Cauchy Fernandez Amand Victorino 1939 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
223 Bergemann Martin 1938 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
224 Braas Patrick 1938 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
225 Karp Michel 1934 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
226 Görgen Frank 1932 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
227 Sadler Michel 1932 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
228 Biryukov Alice 1930 F SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
229 Adam Ken 1928 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
230 McAndrew Robert 1926 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
231 Waligora Franciszek 1926 M U20 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
232 Obertin Fränk 1925 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
233 Adrian Leopold 1920 M U20* PRO Schachklub Nordstad
234 Marounov Iouri 1919 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
235 Kruis Ruud 1918 M VET LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
236 Wambach Patrick 1918 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
237 Geiben Claude 1916 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
238 Mueller Matthias 1916 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
239 Lucifora Nicolas 1915 M SEN ETR Les pions ardennais Perlé
240 Hoffmann Mathieu 1915 M SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
241 Basinas Konstantinos 1915 M U18* LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
242 Kremer Nadine 1914 F SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
243 Baskewitsch Pierre 1910 M VET LUX Esch Rochade Reine
244 Meurin Patrick 1907 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
245 Marx Andreas 1906 M SEN PRO Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
246 Sorras Alexios 1906 M SEN LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
247 Fadil Hicham 1904 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
248 Bohl Marcel 1903 M VET PRO Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
249 Blaeser Romain Michel 1902 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
250 Guidoreni Jean 1902 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
251 Michels Dave 1902 M SEN ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
252 Lopez Popov Ivan 1900 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
253 Mauer Christian 1900 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
254 Pfeiffer Noah 1898 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
255 Putz Philippe 1897 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
256 Virbalis Rytis 1897 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
257 Roller Paul 1896 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
258 Wagener Christophe 1896 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
259 Corbin Paul 1895 M VET LUX Schachklub Nordstad
260 Peiffer Joe 1894 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
261 Terwagne Bertrand 1893 M SEN PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
262 Felfel Abdelmaseeh 1890 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
263 Aguayo Tejada Marco Antonio 1887 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
264 Niespielak Kamila 1885 F SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
265 Frappini Matis 1885 M U20 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
266 Mircea Ionut 1883 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
267 Birtz Claude 1882 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
268 Kurzweg André 1882 M VET LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
269 Francois Guillaume 1882 M SEN ETR Les pions ardennais Perlé
270 Kasselouris Nikolaos 1882 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
271 Zaccaria Noa 1881 M U18 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
272 Dinev Dimiter 1878 M VET ETR Les pions ardennais Perlé
273 Stirn Fernand 1878 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
274 Movahedi Yashar 1877 M SEN ETR Chess Club Stroossen
275 Van Beek Ernst 1876 M VET ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
276 Krier Serge 1870 M SEN LUX Caïssa Junglinster
277 Gengler Roland 1868 M VET LUX Schachklub Nordstad
278 Rodriguez Michel-Ange 1866 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
279 Maurice Jérome 1864 M SEN LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
280 Milanovic Milan 1864 M VET LUX Schachklub Nordstad
281 Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1863 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
282 Valaize Nicolas 1861 M SEN ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
283 Dishman Matthew 1860 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
284 Vijups Dans 1858 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
285 Ahn Maximilian 1858 M U14* PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
286 Ramsurrup Ashish 1857 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
287 Lehnart Paul 1856 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
288 Jadin Yves 1855 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
289 Schwab Patrick 1848 M VET LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
290 Walisch Kim 1848 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
291 Torchyan Khachatur 1847 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
292 Recking René 1847 M VET LUX Schachklub Nordstad
293 Schmit Francis 1844 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
294 Ludewig Robert 1842 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
295 Plard Axel 1842 M U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
296 Genov Valentin 1842 M U18* PRO CM Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
297 Schadeck Alain 1840 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
298 Grassitelli Luca 1838 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
299 Ahn Anastasia 1837 F U16* PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
300 Zhou Luyu 1836 F SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915