301 - 400 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
301 Ramdedovic Delija 1836 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
302 Philippe Jean-Olivier 1834 M SEN ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
303 Schuller Jean-Claude 1833 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
304 Philippe Marc 1833 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
305 Stefos Stefanos 1832 M SEN LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
306 Sovic Igor 1831 M SEN ETR Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
307 Peters Paul 1831 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
308 Zilles Paul 1829 M VET PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
309 Spartz Guy 1828 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
310 Steil-Antoni Dario 1827 M SEN LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
311 Trevisin Alessandro 1825 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
312 Sheng Ming 1825 M U12 PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
313 Benismail-Schneider Elyas 1824 M U18 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
314 Kries Yvon 1823 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
315 Schockmel Jean-Marie 1823 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
316 Schammo Jei 1822 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
317 Maas Roland 1822 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
318 Miltgen Yves 1822 M SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
319 Turino Luca 1821 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
320 Laux Alexander 1820 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
321 Zeihen Matthieu 1818 M U16 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
322 Hasani Driton 1818 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
323 Densing Gerd 1817 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
324 Wietor Henri 1817 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
325 Melchior Roy 1816 M SEN LUX Luxembourg 1915
326 Condurache Costel 1815 M SEN LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
327 Reiff Pit 1812 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
328 Chalabi Khaled 1810 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
329 Masquelier Quentin 1810 M VET LUX Les pions ardennais Perlé
330 Meray Olivier 1809 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
331 Bohn Sean 1808 M U18 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
332 Felten Maximilian 1806 M U18* PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
333 Hengen Patrick 1806 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
334 Klein Jean-Luc 1804 M SEN ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
335 Stoverinck Tijn 1803 M SEN ETR Schachklub Nordstad
336 Anissimova Mariya 1803 F U20* PRO Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
337 Chalabi Max 1802 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
338 Mertens David 1801 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
339 Christoffel Ady 1801 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
340 Kayser Patrick 1798 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
341 Burdot Yves 1796 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
342 Scheerer Daniel 1794 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
343 Schuster Tom 1793 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
344 Spartz Gaston 1792 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
345 Apel Yurica 1791 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
346 Papini Emmanuel 1789 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
347 Haensel Jean-Marie 1788 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
348 Burdot Louis 1788 M U18* LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
349 Fattebene Pierre 1787 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
350 Blond Hanten Elsa 1786 F SEN LUX WCM Le Cavalier Differdange
351 Sorensen Rune 1786 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
352 Verwilghen Pierre-Antoine 1785 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
353 Chinilov Vladislav 1785 M SEN ETR Chess Club Stroossen
354 Karp Daniel 1784 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
355 Weber Alexis 1783 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
356 Lyon Hannah Jane 1780 F U18 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
357 Dutang Emilien 1779 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
358 Leszczowski Artur 1779 M SEN PRO Schachklub Nordstad
359 Schleck Victor 1778 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
360 Weirich Eric 1778 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
361 Zanier Nico 1775 M VET LUX Caïssa Junglinster
362 Silveira Calou 1775 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
363 Thill Gérard 1774 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
364 Treviño Zubia Jon 1770 M SEN ETR Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
365 Ceman Safet 1766 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
366 Beck Luc 1764 M SEN LUX Les pions ardennais Perlé
367 Hengel Guy 1762 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
368 Sorensen Asbjorn 1760 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
369 Schreiner Jean-Paul 1760 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
370 Enemuoh Chukwunonso 1758 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
371 Kessler Armand 1753 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
372 Bader Peter 1752 M VET ETR Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
373 Fage Bryan 1752 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
374 Zöpfchen Christian 1750 M SEN PRO Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
375 Stencel Milan 1749 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
376 Leclere Mohamed 1744 M SEN PRO Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
377 Fixmer Eric 1744 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
378 Garot Damien 1740 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
379 Orr Samuel 1740 M U20 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
380 Schumacher Alain 1739 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
381 Hilbert Daniel 1739 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
382 Engel Ewald 1738 M SEN PRO Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
383 Wagner Alexander 1738 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
384 Carbonaro Lucas 1737 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
385 Legrand Philippe 1736 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
386 Gnad Gunnar 1735 M VET LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
387 Brosius René 1734 M VET LUX Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
388 Geschwindt Gilbert 1734 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
389 Thoma Alain 1734 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
390 Eriksson Daniel 1734 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
391 Bissen Philippe 1732 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
392 Flaunet Luca 1732 M SEN ETR Luxembourg 1915
393 Tollis Robert 1728 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
394 Téqui Lucas 1725 M U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
395 Kohnen Marc 1725 M VET LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
396 Gomes Fabio 1723 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
397 Salomeia Mihai 1722 M U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
398 Mendes Ricardo 1722 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
399 Diderich Johny 1721 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
400 Rajap Ahamed Asif 1721 M U16 PRO Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl