701 - 800 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
701 Luppi Nicola 1467 M U12* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
702 Schumacher Liam 1466 M U14* LUX Schachklub Nordstad
703 Hennebaut Alexis 1465 M SEN LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
704 Satheesh Harshadh 1464 M U12 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
705 Petersen Timothy 1463 M U20 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
706 Brosset Louis 1462 M SEN ETR Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
707 Reisdorf Jean-Pierre 1461 M SEN LUX Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
708 Brassey Samuel 1460 M U16* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
709 Derycke-Sekkaki Nadia 1460 F VET LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
710 Di Rocco Michael 1459 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
711 Lequeux Sylvain 1459 M U20 ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
712 Camacho Moposita Kevin 1459 M U20* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
713 Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca 1458 F U18 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
714 Aydin Mehmet Ertugrul 1458 M U16 ETR Chess Club Stroossen
715 Notman Sofia 1458 F SEN LUX Caïssa Junglinster
716 Gargiulo Christopher 1458 M U18 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
717 Fernandes Nolan 1458 M U16* LUX Esch Rochade Reine
718 Pleim Eva 1458 F U12* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
719 Czibula Laurent 1457 M U14* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
720 Rosen Noa 1456 M U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
721 Du Bole 1456 M U18 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
722 Erkan Deniz Oktay 1456 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
723 Fagneray Carole 1454 F U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
724 Osmanovic Sirhan 1452 M SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
725 Clement Dana 1452 F U14* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
726 Welschbillig Kassim 1452 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
727 Lux Patrick 1452 M SEN LUX Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
728 de Aguilar Lopes Sergio 1452 M U16* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
729 Chiari Luca 1450 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
730 Partington Max Alexander Hugo 1449 M U12* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
731 Martin Magalhaes Fabian 1449 M U18 ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
732 Thaminy Myriam 1448 F U12* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
733 Tamilselvan Sachin Sarvesh 1448 M U14* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
734 Graudins Mareks 1447 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
735 Doos Gaëtan 1446 M SEN LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
736 Seghour Yacine 1445 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
737 Oberweis Anaïd 1444 F U20* LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
738 Petunov Maksim 1444 M U10* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
739 Rodrigues de Sousa Allan Stellan 1442 M U18 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
740 Bonnave Cédric 1441 M U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
741 Hernandez Juan 1440 M U12* LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
742 Gundala Karunakar 1440 M SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
743 Sassoye Andrew 1439 M SEN ETR Esch Rochade Reine
744 Cucukovic Sara 1439 F U16* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
745 Mouthuy Stéphane 1439 M SEN LUX Esch Rochade Reine
746 Goffer Tom 1439 M U14* LUX Schachklub Nordstad
747 Lendvai Ben 1438 M U14 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
748 Bali Ayanna 1438 F U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
749 Schon Sebastian 1438 M U16* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
750 Temporao Norbert 1438 M VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
751 Bäuerlein Iason Paris 1438 M U10* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
752 Albert Hadrien 1436 M U16 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
753 Peeters Leonard 1436 M U14 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
754 Havasi Peter 1436 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
755 Viana Miguel 1436 M U18* LUX Schachklub Nordstad
756 Lang Oscar 1436 M U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
757 Sterlin Daniel 1433 M U18 ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
758 Yanin Ivan 1433 M U14 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
759 Natarajan Premkumar 1433 M U12* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
760 Zhang Zhihan 1432 M U18 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
761 Aliferenko Maksym 1432 M U16* ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
762 Gerbutovs Peteris 1432 M U16 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
763 Sorras Athanasios 1432 M U12* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
764 Bali Aaryav 1431 M U14 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
765 Aevskiy Dmitriy 1430 M U12 ETR Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
766 Rasquin Pierre 1430 M U14 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
767 Sorras Arsenios 1429 M U12* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
768 Manikandan Advaith 1428 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
769 Margaryan David 1428 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
770 Millington Sean 1428 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
771 Bernardy Angelo 1428 M U16 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
772 Delanne Dominguez Léo 1428 M U10 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
773 Funck Rafael 1428 M U14* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
774 Sabil Elyas 1426 M U14 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
775 Bredimus Erni 1426 M VET LUX Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
776 Schanck Alain 1426 M SEN LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
777 Hernandez Martinez Nicolas 1425 M SEN ETR Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
778 Rusinov Ivan 1425 M U14 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
779 Golovkina Valérie 1424 F U12* LUX Cercle des échecs Bettembourg
780 Kass Antoine 1423 M U14* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
781 Chen Ange 1422 M U10* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
782 Menges Malo 1422 M U10 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
783 Pacht David Alexander 1422 M U12* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
784 Funck Cédric 1421 M U12* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
785 Wagner Morgan 1420 M U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
786 Stefos Konstantinos 1420 M U10* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
787 Ha Kien Van 1420 M U10* LUX Esch Rochade Reine
788 Maftei Horia 1419 M U16 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
789 Tholl-Schnell Mia 1418 F U16* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
790 Birgül Caner 1418 M SEN ETR Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
791 Jaballi Youssef 1418 M U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
792 Puliti Claire 1418 F U10* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
793 Frisch Jan 1416 M U12* LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
794 Gatcan Damian 1416 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
795 Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon 1416 M U18 LUX Esch Rochade Reine
796 Lala Melina 1415 F U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
797 Verdickt Côme 1415 M U10 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
798 Klemencic Jakob 1415 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
799 Feher Andrea 1415 F U10* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
800 Vourla Aggela Maria 1414 F U12 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl