801 - 900 of 1435
Ranking Nom Prénom Elo Sexe Catégorie Licence Titre Club
801 Tafratova Yuliia 1412 F U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
802 Hilkhuijsen Ben 1412 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
803 Hernandez Ignacio 1412 M U10* LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
804 Simon Bob 1411 M U14* LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
805 De Moura Louis 1411 M U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
806 Tanul-Stefanut Adela Ana-Maria 1411 F U10 ETR Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
807 Muralidharan Anand 1411 M U14 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
808 Cebotari Luca 1410 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
809 Gomes Simao 1410 M U20 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
810 Kinsella Riccardo 1410 M U12* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
811 Xue Qipeng 1409 M U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
812 Raboso Nicolas 1409 M U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
813 Badale Alina 1408 F U16 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
814 Chandrasekaran Rishaan 1408 M U10* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
815 Krist Leo 1408 M U20 LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
816 D'Assenção Faria João Felipe 1408 M SEN LUX Cercle d’Échecs Mertert-Wasserbillig
817 Angelescu Tudor 1408 M U10 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
818 Lobina Thomas 1408 M U10 PRO Le Cavalier Differdange
819 Lassaut Raphaël 1408 M U10* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
820 Kristensson Erik 1408 M U12 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
821 Moriconi Carletti Tancredi 1408 M U10* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
822 Prabhu Sankar Prasan 1407 M U12 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
823 Cuscito Pino 1406 M SEN LUX Schachklub Nordstad
824 Laureano Matteo 1406 M U10 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
825 Bucic Stefan 1406 M U14 ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
826 Maas Arend Timo 1405 M U16 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
827 Vernardos Vasileios 1404 M U14* LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
828 Meyers Lenny 1404 M U18 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
829 Stas Ceprika Yves 1404 M U10 LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
830 Somekh Ido 1403 M U16 LUX Chess Lions Bertrange asbl
831 Sharlapaev Biasar 1402 M U14 LUX Cercle d’échecs Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen
832 Lopes João 1402 M SEN LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
833 Scheuren Joé 1401 M U16 LUX Schachklub Nordstad
834 Schintgen Armand 1401 M VET LUX Cercle des Échecs Dudelange
835 Galli Marcel 1400 M VET LUX Esch Rochade Reine
836 Zerbato Raoul 1400 M SEN LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
837 Stolyarov Savelii 1400 M U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
838 Neshvad Darius 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
839 Mukhamedieva Irina 1400 F SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
840 Raboso Alejandra 1400 F U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
841 Michalopoulou Sofia 1400 F U14 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
842 Michalopoulos Christopher 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
843 Piocel Alann 1400 M U16* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
844 Chouris Hector 1400 M U10* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
845 Weis Kylian 1400 M U16 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
846 Dobiasova Klaudia 1400 F U14 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
847 Rathore Aditya Singh 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
848 Kormendi Martin 1400 M U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
849 Prott Weibel Dylan 1400 M U16* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
850 Nahas Sébastien 1400 M U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
851 Doos Muriel 1400 F U16* LUX Schachklub De Sprénger Echternoach a.s.b.l.
852 Achutegui Diego 1400 M U16* LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
853 Martinou Etienne 1400 M U12 LUX Cercle d’Échecs Gambit Bonnevoie
854 Schroeder Mathias 1400 M U14 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
855 Mokhtari Rachida 1400 F SEN ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
856 Goff Adrian 1400 M U16* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
857 Lopez Verruno Magali Ema 1400 F U18* LUX Esch Rochade Reine
858 Juchem Jean-Marc 1400 M U14* LUX Caïssa Junglinster
859 Fache Hugo 1400 M U14 ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
860 Kolev Maxim 1400 M U12* ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
861 Maftei Raducu 1400 M U12 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
862 Riccucci Sara 1400 F U14 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
863 Valenzuela Fernando-Viktor 1400 M U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
864 Banys Nojus 1400 M U14* LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
865 Schumacher Amy 1400 F U12 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
866 Strong Vid 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
867 Strong Thiago 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
868 Szyprowski David 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
869 Szyprowski Rafal 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Atmosphere Manternach asbl
870 Ney Niklaas 1400 M U14 LUX Caïssa Junglinster
871 Che William Ziqiang 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
872 Csehi Lili Anna 1400 F U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
873 Hirkic Imran 1400 M U14 LUX Esch Rochade Reine
874 Constantin Eduard 1400 M U14* ETR Cercle d'échecs La Tour 1930
875 Adjemian Tam-anh 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
876 Cordina Nicolas 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
877 Ortiz Bogdanov Elena Margarita 1400 F U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
878 Ambrosy Ingrid 1400 F VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
879 Steg Nicole 1400 F VET LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
880 Bogdanova Elena 1400 F SEN LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
881 Jareer Izyan 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
882 Kilic Zeynep 1400 F U14* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
883 Lobanova Stefaniia 1400 F U12* LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
884 Sivashankar Shrishti 1400 F U10 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
885 Saksham Raikar 1400 M U12 LUX Le Cavalier Differdange
886 Madichetty Roshan Sai 1400 M U12 ETR Le Cavalier Differdange
887 Al Bardi Huda 1400 F U14* ETR Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
888 Scache Jean 1400 M U10* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
889 Fischbach Livia 1400 F U10* LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
890 Jacques Célian 1400 M U14 LUX Schachclub Tuerm a Sprénger Matt Schëffleng asbl
891 Rekaris Filippos 1400 M U12 LUX Chess Stars Roeser asbl
892 Hirkic Inela 1400 F U10* LUX Esch Rochade Reine
893 Hallay Imaad 1400 M SEN LUX Chess Club Stroossen
894 Lizarazo Daniel 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
895 Samson Joachim 1400 M U10 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
896 Samson Clementine 1400 F U14* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
897 Samson Eloise 1400 F U12* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
898 Zagaria Dario 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Club Stroossen
899 Rutsaert Marc Tiago 1400 M U10* LUX Chess Club Stroossen
900 Swabey Alessandro 1400 M U14 LUX Chess Club Stroossen